Ranking Putaran 1 & 2 Proliga 20202020-03-15T23:08:17+07:00

KLASEMEN  PUTARAN PERTAMA & KEDUA PROLIGA 2020

PUTRA

RankingNama TimMenangKalahTotalNilaiMenang
3-0, 3-1
Menang
3-2
Kalah
0-3, 1-3
Kalah
2-3
Ratio SetRatio Point
IJakarta BNI 4691102563012.41671.1385
IIJakarta Pertamina Energi73102043121.31581.0347
IIISurabaya Bhayangkara Samator73101952301.51.035
IVPalembang Bank Sumselbabel55101541410.90480.9762
VJakarta Garuda1910610630.51850.9183
VILamongan Sadang-MHS1910501630.44830.9177

UPDATE: 3/15/2020, 23:00

PUTRI

RankingNama TimMenangKalahTotalNilaiMenang
3-0, 3-1
Menang
3-2
Kalah
0-3, 1-3
Kalah
2-3
Ratio SetRatio Point
IJakarta Pertamina Energi7182061103.14291.3168
IIBandung bjb Tandamata6281860202.3751.1849
IIIJakarta PGN Popsivo Polwan4481240400.93331.0046
IVJakarta BNI 46268820420.68420.9254
VGresik Petrokimia Puslatda Koni Jatim178201700.17390.6672

UPDATE: 3/15/2020, 20:00