Ranking Putaran Pertama Proliga 20202020-02-12T10:13:58+07:00

KLASEMEN  PUTARAN PERTAMA PROLIGA 2020

PUTRA

RankingNama TimMenangKalahTotalNilaiMenang
3-0, 3-1
Menang
3-2
Kalah-
0-3, 1-3
Kalah
2-3
Ratio SetRatio Point
IJakarta Pertamina Energi5051332002.14291.1162
IIJakarta BNI 464151231012.33331.1491
IIISurabaya Bhayangkara Samator3257122010.9578
IVPalembang Bank Sumselbabel235720210.81821.0022
VLamongan Sadang-MHS145401220.64290.9447
VIJakarta Garuda055200320.40.8725

UPDATE: 2/9/2020, 23:59 PM

PUTRI

RankingNama TimMenangKalahTotalNilaiMenang
3-0,3-1
Menang
3-2
Kalah-
0-3,1-3
Kalah
2-3
Ratio SetRatio Point
IJakarta Pertamina Energi40412400061.4139
IIJakarta PGN Popsivo Polwan314930101.66671.0359
IIIBandung bjb Tandamata2246202011.0195
IVGresik Petrokimia Puslatda Koni Jatim134201300.36360.7659
VJakarta BNI 46044100310.41670.8946

UPDATE: 2/9/2020, 22:15 PM